BIOTECH COLLECTION POINTS & STATE LABS

LOCATIONS
CONCERN PERSON
Contact
Biotech Islamabad (Blue Area) Shahid 0514360463/3135448178
Biotech Haripur Dr Abdul Rauf 03009344288
Biotech Abbottabad Tanveer Alam / Fayyaz 03335414787
Biotech Kohat Rehman Ullah 03339216778
Biotech Temergrah Zaheer ud Din 3435001374
Biotech Multan M Asghar Ansari 3006305709
Biotech Bajawar Feroz Khan 3454799361
Biotech Peshawar Haji Masood Sb 091-2581553
Biotech Nowshera Asif Sb / Khurram 923612266
Biotech Quetta Saad Ullah 812301144
Biotech D G Khan Aaamir Raza / his brother 03338334712-03336471610
Biotech Tulmba Farooq 3068655939
Biotech Chinniot Ali Raza 3339798559
Biotech Saidusharif Ihssan Khan 3348435597
Biotech Doabba (Hangu) Tahir Khan 3325067154
Biotech Bannu Shahzad 0301-8086242/03439340010/0333-5234720
Biotech Zobe Paris Fayyaz 3118030902
Biotech Gujrat 0331-4121928
Biotech Layyah Mazhar Iqbal 0333-6189571
State Labs
Biotech Mardan Aziz 937863664
Biotech Pindi Aqeel 4457270
Biotech Lahore Shakeel / Yousaf 4237579575
Biotech Dabgari Garden (Peshawar) Hussain Khan 0321-9110691 / 03456111168
Biotech Multan M Asghar Ansari 3006305709
Biotech Nowshera Asif Sb / Khurram 923612266

 

 

Home | About Us | Gallery |  Feedback | Privacy Statement | Terms-Conditions | Location | Contact Us
Copyright ©Thebiotechlabs.com